Home
Custom RF Cables
735 DS3 Cables
LMR 400 Coaxial Cables
RG6 Cables
Coaxial Adapters
Custom Cables
Molded Cable Assemblies
Industrial Cables
Custom Industrial Cables
Computer Cables
Wire Harness Assemblies
Internal Ribbon/Round
Power Cords
Int'l Power Cables
Cable Adapters
Fiber Optic Cables
Fiber Optic Trunk Cables
Single Mode Fiber
Network Cables
UTP Cables
LAN Cables
RCA Cables
S- Video Cables
Component Video Cables
HDMI Cables
Extension Cables
Retractable Cables
Connectors
OEM Equivalent Cables
About Us / Our Mission
Technical Library
Contact Us
Request a Quote

Network Cables

Shop Online

Our company offers a large diversity of network cables at very competitve prices. Please see below some of the products we offer:

 CAT 5E Patch Cable, Assembled (no boot), 350MHz for 1000 BASE-T; 100 BASE-T; 10 BASE-T (IEEE 802.3), 4/16 Mbps Token Ring (IEEE 802.5); 100 VG-AnyLAN, 100 Mbps TP-PMD (ANSI X3T9.5); 55/155 Mbps ATM Voice. Designed For: Network Adapters, Hubs, Switches, Routers, DSL/Cable Modems, Patch Panels and other twisted-pair applications. Exceeds Category 5e specifications

 CAT 5E Crossover Cable for 1000 BASE-T; 100 BASE -T; 10 BASE-T (IEEE 802.3), 4/16 Mbps Token Ring (IEEE 802.5); 100 VG-AnyLAN, 100 Mbps TP-PMD (ANSI X3T9.5); 55/155 Mbps ATM. Designed For: Peer-to-peer, hub-to-hub, transceiver to transceiver or repeater to repeater ethernet connection. Exceeds Category 5e specifications

 CAT 5E Snagless (booted) for 1000 BASE-T; 100 BASE-T; 10 BASE-T (IEEE 802.3), 4/16 Mbps Token Ring

 CAT 6 Snagless (booted) for Gigabit 1000 BASE-T; 100 BASE-T; 10 BASE-T (IEEE 802.3), 4/16 Mbps Token Ring

 Fiber Optic Cables for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet
 

  • MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MTRJ/ST Duplex MultiMode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • SC/SC Duplex MultiMode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • ST/SC Duplex MultiMode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • ST/ST Duplex MultiMode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MULTIMODE LC/SC DUPLEX PATCH CABLE w/CLIPS - LC Fiber Patch Jumpers
  • MULTIMODE LC/ST DUPLEX PATCH CABLE w/CLIPS - LC Fiber Patch Jumpers
  • MULTIMODE LC/LC DUPLEX PATCH CABLE w/CLIPS - LC Fiber Patch.Jumper

 BNC Cables / Coaxial Cables

 

 

Shop Online

Experience  Network Cable Manufacturing at its Best
E-Mail, Request  a Quote, or Call us Today


We accept:








| Custom Cables | Custom RF Cable Assemblies | Cable Harnesses | Ribbon Cables | Power Cords / Power Cables | Industrial Cables | Custom Industrial Cables | Cable Adapters | Fiber Cables | Fiber Optic Trunk Cables | Military Fiber Optic CablesSingle Mode Fiber | Network Cables | UTP Cables / LAN Cables | RCA Cables | 735 DS3 Cables | LMR 400 Coaxial Cables | RG6 Cables | Coaxial Adapters | | S-Video Cables | Component Video Cables | HDMI Cables | Extension Cables | Retractable Cables | ConnectorsOEM Equivalent Cables | Adtran Cables | ADC Kentrox Cables | Ascend Cables | Bay Networks / Nortel Cables | Cisco Cables | Codex Cables | DEC / Compaq CablesHP Cables | IBM Cables | Paradyne Lucent Cables | Racall / Datacomm CablesSun Microsystems Cables | 3COM Cables | Molded Cable Assemblies, Custom Cable Injection MoldingQuote Requests | About our Company | Technical Library | Contact Us |

Copyright 2017 All Rights Reserved











Free Web Counter
Free Hit Counter

 

Optimized Cable Company
Free-counter-plus.com
Optimized Cable Company